SFP Huawei Compatible

02312173 – Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver

Huawei 02312173 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SM Singlemode ZX SFP Transceiver (02312173-QW)Huawei Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

Item No.: 02312173-QW

FEATURES:
  • 100% Huawei Compatible
  • SFP Transceiver Module
  • 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1.25 Gbps Data Rate
  • Singlemode Fiber (SMF)
  • 1550nm Wavelength
  • Up to 70km Reach
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Commercial Temperature Range
  • OUR PRICE: Contact for Pricing
  • AVAILABILITY: Contact for Availability
  • WARRANTY: Lifetime Warranty

Click To Order

 

 

This device is compatible with any device a Huawei Original Module would work with!

Quagwire Technologies LLC is a leading supplier of Huawei Compatible 02312173 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceivers . We have a large selection of Huawei Compatible 02312173 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceivers in stock and can ship Huawei Compatible 02312173 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceivers to you within 24 hours. All of our Huawei Compatible 02312173 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the Huawei Compatible 02312173 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceivers to work in your system and all of our Huawei Compatible 02312173 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceivers come with a lifetime warranty.

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter