SFP Extreme Compatible

10067 – Extreme Compatible SFP Transceiver

Extreme 10067 100BASE-FX 1000BASE-LX Singlemode 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module” width=Extreme 1000BASE-FX / 1000BASE-LX SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

Item No.: 10067-QW

FEATURES:
  • 100% Extreme Compatible
  • SFP Transceiver Module
  • 100BASE-FX / 1000BASE-LX Dual Speed
  • Singlemode Fiber (SMF)
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • Up to 10km Reach
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Digital Diagnostics (DDM)
  • Commercial Temperature Range

 

  • OUR PRICE: Contact for Pricing
  • AVAILABILITY: Contact for Availability
  • WARRANTY: Lifetime Warranty

Order Today!

 

 

This device is compatible with any device an Extreme Original Module would work with!

Quagwire Technologies LLC is a leading supplier of Extreme Compatible 10067 SFP Transceivers . We have a large selection of Extreme Compatible 10067 SFP Transceivers in stock and can ship Extreme Compatible 10067 SFP Transceivers to you within 24 hours. All of our Extreme Compatible 10067 SFP Transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the Extreme Compatible 10067 SFP Transceivers to work in your system and all of our Extreme Compatible 10067 SFP Transceivers come with a lifetime warranty.

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter