XFP Alcatel Compatible

3HE00564AA – Alcatel Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver

3HE00564AA Alcatel 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm Singlemode 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optical XFP Transceiver ModuleAlcatel Compatible 10GBASE-LR Singlemode XFP Transceiver

Item No.: 3HE00564AA-QW

FEATURES:
  • 100% Alcatel Compatible
  • XFP Transceiver Module
  • 10GBASE-LR Standard
  • 10-Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • Supports link lengths up to 10km
  • Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Manufacturer: Third-Party

     

    • OUR PRICE: Contact for Pricing
    • AVAILABILITY: Contact for Availability
    • LABELING: Specific Labels on Request
    • WARRANTY: 2-year replacement warranty

    ORDER TODAY!

     

     

    This device is compatible with any device an Alcatel Original Module would work with!

    Quagwire Technologies LLC is a leading supplier of 100% Alcatel Compatible 3HE00564AA-QW 10GBase-LR 10km Singlemode XFP Transceivers. We have a large selection of 100% Alcatel Compatible 3HE00564AA-QW 10GBase-LR 10km Singlemode XFP Transceivers in stock and can ship 100% Alcatel Compatible 3HE00564AA-QW 10GBase-LR 10km Singlemode XFP Transceivers to you within 24 hours. All of our 100% Alcatel Compatible 3HE00564AA-QW 10GBase-LR 10km Singlemode XFP Transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the 100% Alcatel Compatible 3HE00564AA-QW 10GBase-LR 10km Singlemode XFP Transceivers to work in your system and all of our 100% Alcatel Compatible 3HE00564AA-QW 10GBase-LR 10km Singlemode XFP Transceivers come with a 2 year advance warranty

    Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

    Contact Us

    • Phone: (847) 331-3255
    • Phone: (312) 253-4493
    • Email: sales@quagwire.com
    • Support available 24/7
    • Sitemap

    Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

    Subscribe to e-Newsletter