SFP Alcatel Compatible

3HE04323AA Alcatel Compatible 100BASE-BX SFP Transceiver

Alcatel 3HE04323AA 100BASE-BX-U 40km BIDI Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver (3HE04323AA-QW)” width=Alcatel Lucent BX 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver

Item No.: 3HE04323AA-QW

FEATURES:
  • 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible
  • Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
  • 100BASE-BX-U Fast Ethernet
  • 155 Mbps Data Rate
  • Tx-1310nm / Rx-1490nm Wavelength
  • Singlemode Fiber (SMF)
  • Up to 40km Reach
  • Simplex LC Connector
  • Commercial Temperature Range

 

  • OUR PRICE: Contact for Pricing
  • AVAILABILITY: Contact for Availability
  • WARRANTY: Lifetime Warranty

Order Today!

 

 

This device is compatible with any device an Alcatel Original Module would work with!

Quagwire Technologies LLC is a leading supplier of Alcatel Compatible 3HE04323AA 100BASE-BX SFP Transceivers. We have a large selection of Alcatel Compatible 3HE04323AA 100BASE-BX SFP Transceivers in stock and can ship Alcatel Compatible 3HE04323AA 100BASE-BX SFP Transceivers to you within 24 hours. All of our Alcatel Compatible 3HE04323AA 100BASE-BX SFP Transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the Alcatel Compatible 3HE04323AA 100BASE-BX SFP Transceivers to work in your system and all of our Alcatel Compatible 3HE04323AA 100BASE-BX SFP Transceivers come with a lifetime warranty.

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter