Email Us: sales@quagwire.com
Call Us: (847) 331-3255

SFP+ Dell Compatible

407-10356 Dell Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

407-10356 Dell 10GBASE-SR 10GE SFP+ TransceiverDell Compatible 407-10356 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Item No.: 407-10356-QW

FEATURES:
  • 100% Dell Compatible
  • SFP+ Transceiver Module
  • 10GBASE-SR Interface
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Up to 300m reach
  • Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 850nm wavelength
  • LC Duplex Connector
  • OUR PRICE: Contact for Pricing
  • AVAILABILITY: Contact for Availability
  • WARRANTY: Lifetime Warranty

Order Today!

 

 

This device is compatible with any device a Dell Original Module would work with!

Quagwire Technologies LLC is a leading supplier of 100% Dell Compatible 407-10356 10GBase-SR 300m SFP+ Transceivers. We have a large selection of 100% Dell Compatible 407-10356 10GBase-SR 300m SFP+ Transceivers in stock and can ship 100% Dell Compatible 407-10356 10GBase-SR 300m SFP+ Transceivers to you within 24 hours. All of our 100% Dell Compatible 407-10356 10GBase-SR 300m SFP+ Transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the 100% Dell Compatible 407-10356 10GBase-SR 300m SFP+ Transceivers to work in your system and all of our 100% Dell Compatible 407-10356 10GBase-SR 300m SFP+ Transceivers come with a lifetime warranty.

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Subscribe to e-Newsletter

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire