GBIC AVAYA Compatible

700013147 – Avaya Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver

AVAYA 700013147 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet SMF 1550nm ZX GBIC Transceiver (700013147-QW)AVAYA Compatible 1.25G 1000BASE-ZX 80km GBIC Transceiver

Item No.: 700013147-QW

FEATURES:
  • 100% Avaya Compatible
  • GBIC Transceiver Module
  • 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1.25 Gbps Data Rate
  • Singlemode Fiber (SMF)
  • Up to 70km Reach
  • 1550nm Wavelength
  • SC Duplex SC Connector
  • Commercial Temperature Range
  • OUR PRICE: Contact for Pricing
  • AVAILABILITY: Contact for Availability
  • WARRANTY: Lifetime Warranty

Order Today!

 

 

This device is compatible with any device an AVAYA Original Module would work with!

Quagwire Technologies LLC is a leading supplier of 100% AVAYA Compatible 700013147 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceivers . We have a large selection of 100% AVAYA Compatible 700013147 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceivers in stock and can ship 100% AVAYA Compatible 700013147 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceivers to you within 24 hours. All of our 100% AVAYA Compatible 700013147 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the 100% AVAYA Compatible 700013147 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceivers to work in your system and all of our 100% AVAYA Compatible 700013147 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceivers come with a lifetime replacement warranty.

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter