SFP+ Active Optical Cables – SFPwire

FCBG110SD1C15 SFPwire 10Gb/s SFP+ Active Optical Cable

FCBG110SD1C15 SFPwire 10Gb/s SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Finisar SFPwire Active Optical Cable
  • 10G Ethernet Applications
  • SFP+ / SFP+ Connectors
  • Cable Length: 15 meters
Read more...
FCBG110SD1CA5 SFPwire 10Gb/s SFP+ Active Optical Cable

FCBG110SD1CA5 SFPwire 10Gb/s SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Finisar SFPwire Active Optical Cable
  • 10G Ethernet Applications
  • SFP+ / SFP+ Connectors
  • Cable Length: 1.5 meters
Read more...
FCBG110SD1CC5 SFPwire 10Gb/s SFP+ Active Optical Cable

FCBG110SD1CC5 SFPwire 10Gb/s SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Finisar SFPwire Active Optical Cable
  • 10G Ethernet Applications
  • SFP+ / SFP+ Connectors
  • Cable Length: 3.5 meters
Read more...
FCBG110SD1CB5 SFPwire 10Gb/s SFP+ Active Optical Cable

FCBG110SD1CB5 SFPwire 10Gb/s SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Finisar SFPwire Active Optical Cable
  • 10G Ethernet Applications
  • SFP+ / SFP+ Connectors
  • Cable Length: 2.5 meters
Read more...
FCBG110SD1Cxx – SFPwire 10Gb/s SFP+ Active Optical Cable

FCBG110SD1Cxx – SFPwire 10Gb/s SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Finisar SFPwire Active Optical Cable
  • 10G Ethernet Applications
  • 1m to 20m Cable Length
  • SFP+/SFP+ Connectors
Read more...
FCBG110SD1C01 SFPwire 10Gb/s SFP+ Active Optical Cable

FCBG110SD1C01 SFPwire 10Gb/s SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Finisar SFPwire Active Optical Cable
  • 10G Ethernet Applications
  • 1m Cable Length
  • SFP+/SFP+ Connectors
Read more...
FCBG110SD1C03 SFPwire 10Gb 3m SFP+ Active Optical Cable

FCBG110SD1C03 SFPwire 10Gb 3m SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Finisar SFPwire Active Optical Cable
  • 10G Ethernet Applications
  • 3m Cable Length
  • SFP+/SFP+ Connectors
Read more...
FCBG110SD1C05 SFPwire 10Gb/s 5m SFP+ Active Optical Cable

FCBG110SD1C05 SFPwire 10Gb/s 5m SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Finisar SFPwire Active Optical Cable
  • 10G Ethernet Applications
  • 5m Cable Length
  • SFP+/SFP+ Connectors
Read more...
FCBG110SD1C10 SFPwire 10Gb/s 10m SFP+ Active Optical Cable

FCBG110SD1C10 SFPwire 10Gb/s 10m SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Finisar SFPwire Active Optical Cable
  • 10G Ethernet Applications
  • 10m Cable Length
  • SFP+/SFP+ Connectors
Read more...
FCBG110SD1C20 SFPwire 10Gb/s 20m SFP+ Active Optical Cable

FCBG110SD1C20 SFPwire 10Gb/s 20m SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Finisar SFPwire Active Optical Cable
  • 10G Ethernet Applications
  • 20m Cable Length
  • SFP+/SFP+ Connectors
Read more...
FCBG110SD1C07 SFPwire 10Gb/s 7m SFP+ Active Optical Cable

FCBG110SD1C07 SFPwire 10Gb/s 7m SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Finisar SFPwire Active Optical Cable
  • 10G Ethernet Applications
  • 7m Cable Length
  • SFP+/SFP+ Connectors
Read more...
FCBP110LD1LxxS | Laserwire Active Optical Cable with SFP+ Adapters

FCBP110LD1LxxS | Laserwire Active Optical Cable with SFP+ Adapters

FCBP110LD1LxxS Laserwire Optical Cable
  • VCSEL Active Optical Cable
  • 1-10Gb/s bi-directional link
  • SFP+ Adapters
Read more...
Laserwire | FINISAR 10Gb/s Active Optical Cable

Laserwire | FINISAR 10Gb/s Active Optical Cable

Laserwire Active Optical Cable
  • VCSEL Active Optical Cable
  • 1-10Gb/s bi-directional link
  • SFP+/XFP/QSFP+ adapters
Read more...
FCBP110LD1Lxx – Finisar Laserwire 10Gb/s Active Optical Cable

FCBP110LD1Lxx – Finisar Laserwire 10Gb/s Active Optical Cable

Finisar FCBP110LD1Lxx Laserwire Cable
  • VCSEL Active Optical Cable
  • 1-10Gb/s bi-directional link
  • SFP+/XFP/QSFP+ adapters
Read more...
FCBJ110LE1 Finisar Laserwire Jack

FCBJ110LE1 Finisar Laserwire Jack

Laserwire FCBJ110LE1 Jack
  • Laserwire Jack
Read more...
FTLX0071D4BNL | FINISAR 10Gb/s Laserwire SFP+ Adapter

FTLX0071D4BNL | FINISAR 10Gb/s Laserwire SFP+ Adapter

Laserwire FTLX0071D4BNL SFP+ Adapter
  • SFP+ Adapter
  • Laserwire Receptacle
Read more...
FTLX00Q1D4BNL Finisar 10Gb/s Laserwire QSFP+ Adapter

FTLX00Q1D4BNL Finisar 10Gb/s Laserwire QSFP+ Adapter

Laserwire FTLX00Q1D4BNL QSFP Adapter
  • QSFP Adapter
  • Laserwire Receptacle
Read more...
FCBP110LD1L03S – Laserwire 3m 10Gb SFP+ Active Optical Cable

FCBP110LD1L03S – Laserwire 3m 10Gb SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Finisar FCBP110LD1L03S Laserwire Cable
  • 3 meter Active Optical Cable
  • 1-10Gb/s bi-directional link
  • Two SFP+ Adapters
Read more...
FCBP110LD1L05S – Laserwire 5m 10Gb SFP+ Active Optical Cable

FCBP110LD1L05S – Laserwire 5m 10Gb SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Finisar FCBP110LD1L05S Laserwire Cable
  • 5 meter Active Optical Cable
  • 1-10Gb/s bi-directional link
  • Two SFP+ Adapters
Read more...
FCBP110LD1L10S Laserwire 10m 10Gb/s SFP+ Active Optical Cable

FCBP110LD1L10S Laserwire 10m 10Gb/s SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Finisar FCBP110LD1L10S Laserwire Cable
  • 10 meter Active Optical Cable
  • 1-10Gb/s bi-directional link
  • Two SFP+ Adapters
Read more...
FCBP110LD1L20S Laserwire 20m SFP+ 10Gb Active Optical Cable

FCBP110LD1L20S Laserwire 20m SFP+ 10Gb Active Optical Cable

Finisar FCBP110LD1L20S Laserwire Cable
  • 20 meter Active Optical Cable
  • 1-10Gb/s bi-directional link
  • Two SFP+ Adapters
Read more...
FCBP110LD1L30S Laserwire 30m 10Gb/s SFP+ Active Optical Cable

FCBP110LD1L30S Laserwire 30m 10Gb/s SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Finisar FCBP110LD1L30S Laserwire Cable
  • 30 meter Active Optical Cable
  • 1-10Gb/s bi-directional link
  • Two SFP+ Adapters
Read more...
FCBP110LD1L30 – Laserwire 10Gb/s 30m Active Optical Cable

FCBP110LD1L30 – Laserwire 10Gb/s 30m Active Optical Cable

Finisar Laserwire Optical Cable
  • 30 meter Active Optical Cable
  • 1-10Gb/s bi-directional link
  • SFP+/XFP/QSFP+ adapters
Read more...
FCBP110LD1L20 – Laserwire 10Gb/s 20m Active Optical Cable

FCBP110LD1L20 – Laserwire 10Gb/s 20m Active Optical Cable

Finisar Laserwire Optical Cable
  • 20 meter Active Optical Cable
  • 1-10Gb/s bi-directional link
  • SFP+/XFP/QSFP+ adapters
Read more...
FCBP110LD1L10 – Laserwire 10Gb/s 10m Active Optical Cable

FCBP110LD1L10 – Laserwire 10Gb/s 10m Active Optical Cable

Finisar Laserwire Optical Cable
  • 10 meter Active Optical Cable
  • 1-10Gb/s bi-directional link
  • SFP+/XFP/QSFP+ adapters
Read more...
FCBP110LD1L05 – Laserwire 10Gb/s 5m Active Optical Cable

FCBP110LD1L05 – Laserwire 10Gb/s 5m Active Optical Cable

Finisar Laserwire Optical Cable
  • 5 meter Active Optical Cable
  • 1-10Gb/s bi-directional link
  • SFP+/XFP/QSFP+ adapters
Read more...
FCBP110LD1L03 – Laserwire 10Gb/s 3m Active Optical Cable

FCBP110LD1L03 – Laserwire 10Gb/s 3m Active Optical Cable

Finisar Laserwire Optical Cable
  • 3 meter Active Optical Cable
  • 1-10Gb/s bi-directional link
  • SFP+/XFP/QSFP+ adapters
Read more...
FTLX0011D4BNL | FINISAR 10Gb/s Laserwire XFP Adapter

FTLX0011D4BNL | FINISAR 10Gb/s Laserwire XFP Adapter

Finisar FTLX0011D4BNL XFP Transceiver
  • 10Gb/s Laserwire XFP Adapter
  • Customizable EEPROM
  • RoHS-6 Compliant
Read more...

FCBG110SD1C01

Finisar SFPwire Active Optical Cable, 10 Gb/s, 10G Ethernet, Multimode, SFP+ Connectors, 1 meter

FCBG110SD1CA5

Finisar SFPwire Active Optical Cable, 10 Gb/s, 10G Ethernet, Multimode, SFP+ Connectors, 1.5 meters

FCBG110SD1C02

Finisar SFPwire Active Optical Cable, 10 Gb/s, 10G Ethernet, Multimode, SFP+ Connectors, 2 meters

FCBG110SD1CB5

Finisar SFPwire Active Optical Cable, 10 Gb/s, 10G Ethernet, Multimode, SFP+ Connectors, 2.5 meters

FCBG110SD1C03

Finisar SFPwire Active Optical Cable, 10 Gb/s, 10G Ethernet, Multimode, SFP+ Connectors, 3 meters

FCBG110SD1CC5

Finisar SFPwire Active Optical Cable, 10 Gb/s, 10G Ethernet, Multimode, SFP+ Connectors, 3.5 meters

FCBG110SD1C05

Finisar SFPwire Active Optical Cable, 10 Gb/s, 10G Ethernet, Multimode, SFP+ Connectors, 5 meters

FCBG110SD1C07

Finisar SFPwire Active Optical Cable, 10 Gb/s, 10G Ethernet, Multimode, SFP+ Connectors, 7 meters

FCBG110SD1C10

Finisar SFPwire Active Optical Cable, 10 Gb/s, 10G Ethernet, Multimode, SFP+ Connectors, 10 meters

FCBG110SD1C15

Finisar SFPwire Active Optical Cable, 10 Gb/s, 10G Ethernet, Multimode, SFP+ Connectors, 15 meters

FCBG110SD1C20

Finisar SFPwire Active Optical Cable, 10 Gb/s, 10G Ethernet, Multimode, SFP+ Connectors, 20 meters

FCBP110LD1L03

Finisar Laserwire 10Gb Active Optical Cable, 1/10GbE, 1/2/4/8x FC, Lightweight, RoHS, RJ-45 Connectors, 3 meter

FCBP110LD1L05

Finisar Laserwire 10Gb Active Optical Cable, 1/10GbE, 1/2/4/8x FC, Lightweight, RoHS, RJ-45 Connectors, 5 meter

FCBP110LD1L10

Finisar Laserwire 10Gb Active Optical Cable, 1/10GbE, 1/2/4/8x FC, Lightweight, RoHS, RJ-45 Connectors, 10 meter

FCBP110LD1L20

Finisar Laserwire 10Gb Active Optical Cable, 1/10GbE, 1/2/4/8x FC, Lightweight, RoHS, RJ-45 Connectors, 20 meter

FCBP110LD1L30

Finisar Laserwire 10Gb Active Optical Cable, 1/10GbE, 1/2/4/8x FC, Lightweight, RoHS, RJ-45 Connectors, 30 meter

FCBP110LD1L03S

Finisar Laserwire 10Gb Active Optical Cable, 1/10GbE, 1/2/4/8x FC, Lightweight, RoHS, Two SFP+ Adapters, 3 meter

FCBP110LD1L05S

Finisar Laserwire 10Gb Active Optical Cable, 1/10GbE, 1/2/4/8x FC, Lightweight, RoHS, Two SFP+ Adapters, 5 meter

FCBP110LD1L10S

Finisar Laserwire 10Gb Active Optical Cable, 1/10GbE, 1/2/4/8x FC, Lightweight, RoHS, Two SFP+ Adapters, 10 meter

FCBP110LD1L20S

Finisar Laserwire 10Gb Active Optical Cable, 1/10GbE, 1/2/4/8x FC, Lightweight, RoHS, Two SFP+ Adapters, 20 meter

FCBP110LD1L30S

Finisar Laserwire 10Gb Active Optical Cable, 1/10GbE, 1/2/4/8x FC, Lightweight, RoHS, Two SFP+ Adapters, 30 meter

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter