3COM SFP

3CSFP9-82 – 3Com Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP Transceiver

3CSFP9-82 – 3Com Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP Transceiver

3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 100BASE-LX Fast Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
3CSFP9-81-QW – 3Com Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

3CSFP9-81-QW – 3Com Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 2km Reach over Multimode
Read more...
3CSFP86 3Com Compatible 100BASE-BX BiDi SFP Transceiver

3CSFP86 3Com Compatible 100BASE-BX BiDi SFP Transceiver

3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 100BASE-BXU Fast Ethernet
  • Tx-1310nm/Rx-1550nm Wavelengths
  • 15km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
3CSFP85 3Com Compatible 100BASE-BX BiDi SFP Transceiver

3CSFP85 3Com Compatible 100BASE-BX BiDi SFP Transceiver

3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 100BASE-BX-D Fast Ethernet
  • Tx-1550nm/Rx-1310nm Wavelengths
  • 15km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
3CSFP93 – 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

3CSFP93 – 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-T Copper
  • RJ45 Connector
  • 100m Reach
Read more...
3CSFP91 – 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

3CSFP91 – 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-SX Ethernet
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • 550m Reach over Multimode
Read more...
3CSFP92 – 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

3CSFP92 – 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-LX Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
3CSFP97 – 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

3CSFP97 – 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet
  • 1550nm Wavelength
  • 70km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
3CSFP82-QW | 3COM 100Base-LX 100Mbps FE 10km SFP Transceiver

3CSFP82-QW | 3COM 100Base-LX 100Mbps FE 10km SFP Transceiver

3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 100BASE-LX Fast Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
3CSFP81-QW – 3Com Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

3CSFP81-QW – 3Com Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 2km Reach over Multimode
Read more...

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter