3Com XENPAK

3CXENPAK95-QW (10GBASE-CX4)

3CXENPAK95-QW (10GBASE-CX4)

3Com Compatible XENPAK Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-CX4
  • Copper CX4 Module
  • Reach: 15m
Read more...
3CXENPAK91-QW (10GBASE-LX4)

3CXENPAK91-QW (10GBASE-LX4)

3Com Compatible XENPAK Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-LX4
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • Reach: 10km at SMF / 300m at MMF
Read more...
3CXENPAK94 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver

3CXENPAK94 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver

3Com Compatible XENPAK Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-SR 10G Ethernet
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • 300m Reach over Multimode
Read more...
3CXENPAK92 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver

3CXENPAK92 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver

3Com Compatible XENPAK Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
3CXENPAK96 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver

3CXENPAK96 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver

3Com Compatible XENPAK Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-ER 10G Ethernet
  • 1550nm Wavelength
  • 40km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter