Alcatel QSFP+

QSFP-40G-LR4 – Alcatel Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver

QSFP-40G-LR4 – Alcatel Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver

Alcatel Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver
  • 40GBASE-LR4 40G Ethernet
  • 4x10Gb/s Data Rate
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
QSFP-40G-SR Alcatel Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver

QSFP-40G-SR Alcatel Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver

Alcatel Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver
  • 40GBASE-SR4 Interface
  • 40-Gigabit Ethernet
  • 150m Reach over Multimode OM4
Read more...

QSFP-40G-SR-QW 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet QSFP+ Transceiver (Multimode, 850nm, 100m)

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter