Allied SFP

AT-SPBD10-13 – Allied Compatible BIDI SFP Transceiver

AT-SPBD10-13 – Allied Compatible BIDI SFP Transceiver

Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional
  • Tx-1310nm/Rx-1490nm Wavelengths
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
AT-SPBD10-14 – Allied Compatible BIDI SFP Transceiver

AT-SPBD10-14 – Allied Compatible BIDI SFP Transceiver

Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional
  • Tx-1490nm/Rx-1310nm Wavelengths
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 Allied Compatible 100BASE-BX SFP Transceiver

AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 Allied Compatible 100BASE-BX SFP Transceiver

Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 100BASE-BXD Fast Ethernet
  • Tx-1550nm/Rx-1310nm Wavelengths
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 – Allied Compatible BIDI SFP Transceiver

AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 – Allied Compatible BIDI SFP Transceiver

Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 100BASE-BXU Fast Ethernet
  • Tx-1310nm/Rx-1550nm Wavelengths
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
AT-SPZX80 – Allied Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

AT-SPZX80 – Allied Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet
  • 1550nm Wavelength
  • 80km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
AT-SPLH40/1550-QW | ALLIED 1000BASE-LH 40km 1550nm SFP Transceiver

AT-SPLH40/1550-QW | ALLIED 1000BASE-LH 40km 1550nm SFP Transceiver

Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-LH Ethernet
  • 1550nm Wavelength
  • 40km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550-QW | H3C 1000BASE-LH 40km SFP Transceiver

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550-QW | H3C 1000BASE-LH 40km SFP Transceiver

H3C Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-LH Ethernet
  • 1550nm Wavelength
  • 40km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
SFP-GE-S40K-1550-QW | ZTE 1000BASE-LH 40km SFP Transceiver

SFP-GE-S40K-1550-QW | ZTE 1000BASE-LH 40km SFP Transceiver

ZTE Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-LH Ethernet
  • 1550nm Wavelength
  • 40km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
AT-SPFX/40 – Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver

AT-SPFX/40 – Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver

Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 100BASE-LX Fast Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 40km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
AT-SPFX/15-QW | ALLIED 100BASE-LX 15km 1310nm SFP Transceiver

AT-SPFX/15-QW | ALLIED 100BASE-LX 15km 1310nm SFP Transceiver

Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 100BASE-LX Fast Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 15km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
AT-SPFX/2 – Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver

AT-SPFX/2 – Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver

Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 2km Reach over Multimode
Read more...
AT-SPTX – Allied Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

AT-SPTX – Allied Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-T Copper
  • RJ45 Connector
  • 100m Reach
Read more...
AT-SPLX40 – Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver

AT-SPLX40 – Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver

Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-LX Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 40km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
AT-SPLX10/I – Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver

AT-SPLX10/I – Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver

Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-LX Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
AT-SPLX10 – Allied Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

AT-SPLX10 – Allied Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-LX Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
AT-SPSX/I – Allied Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

AT-SPSX/I – Allied Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-SX Ethernet
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • 550m Reach over Multimode
Read more...
AT-SPSX – Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver

AT-SPSX – Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver

Allied Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-SX Ethernet
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • 550m Reach over Multimode
Read more...

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter