Brocade CFP

100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM – Brocade Compatible CFP2 Transceiver

100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM – Brocade Compatible CFP2 Transceiver

Brocade Compatible CFP2 Transceiver
  • 100GBASE-LR4 100G Ethernet
  • 4x25Gbps Data Rate
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
100G-CFP-SR10 – Brocade Compatible CFP Transceiver

100G-CFP-SR10 – Brocade Compatible CFP Transceiver

Brocade Compatible CFP Transceiver
  • 100GBASE-SR10 100G Ethernet
  • 10x10.3 Gbps Data Rate
  • 150m Reach over OM4 Multimode
Read more...
100G-CFP-10×10-10KM – Brocade Compatible CFP Transceiver

100G-CFP-10×10-10KM – Brocade Compatible CFP Transceiver

Brocade Compatible CFP Transceiver
  • 10x10Gbps 100G Ethernet
  • 1550nm DFB Wavelength
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
100G-CFP-10×10-2KM – Brocade Compatible CFP Transceiver

100G-CFP-10×10-2KM – Brocade Compatible CFP Transceiver

Brocade Compatible CFP Transceiver
  • 10x10Gbps 100G Ethernet
  • 1550nm DFB Wavelength
  • 2km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
100G-CFP-LR4-10KM – Brocade Compatible CFP Transceiver

100G-CFP-LR4-10KM – Brocade Compatible CFP Transceiver

Brocade Compatible CFP Transceiver
  • 100GBASE-LR4 100G Ethernet
  • 4x25Gbps Data Rate
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter