Cisco CFP

CFP-100G-SR10 – Cisco Compatible CFP Transceiver

CFP-100G-SR10 – Cisco Compatible CFP Transceiver

Cisco Compatible CFP Transceiver
  • 100GBASE-SR10 100G Ethernet
  • 10x10.3 Gbps Data Rate
  • 150m Reach over OM4 Multimode
Read more...
CFP-40G-LR4 Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 CFP Transceiver

CFP-40G-LR4 Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 CFP Transceiver

Cisco Compatible CFP Transceiver
  • 40GBASE-LR4 40G Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 10km reach over Singlemode Fiber
Read more...
CFP-100G-LR4 – Cisco Compatible CFP Transceiver

CFP-100G-LR4 – Cisco Compatible CFP Transceiver

Cisco Compatible CFP Transceiver
  • 100GBASE-LR4 100G Ethernet
  • 4x25Gbps Data Rate
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...

CFP-100G-LR4-QW – 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Transceiver (Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km)

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter