D-Link SFP+

DEM-435XT-DD – D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

DEM-435XT-DD – D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

D-Link Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-LRM Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 220m Reach over Multimode
Read more...
DEM-431XT-DD – D-Link Compatible SFP+ Transceiver

DEM-431XT-DD – D-Link Compatible SFP+ Transceiver

D-Link Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-SR Ethernet
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • 300m Reach over Multimode
Read more...

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter