D-Link SFP

DEM-210-QW | D-LINK 100BASE-LX 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver

DEM-210-QW | D-LINK 100BASE-LX 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver

D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 100BASE-LX Fast Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
DEM-330R D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver

DEM-330R D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver

D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional
  • Tx-1310nm/Rx-1550nm Wavelengths
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
DEM-331R – D-Link Compatible BIDI SFP Transceiver

DEM-331R – D-Link Compatible BIDI SFP Transceiver

D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional
  • Tx-1310nm/Rx-1550nm Wavelengths
  • 40km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
DEM-331T D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver

DEM-331T D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver

D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional
  • Tx-1550nm/Rx-1310nm Wavelengths
  • 40km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
DEM-330T D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver

DEM-330T D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver

D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-BXD Bi-Directional
  • Tx-1550nm/Rx-1310nm Wavelengths
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
DEM-211 D-Link Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

DEM-211 D-Link Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 2km Reach over Multimode
Read more...
DEM-314GT-QW | D-LINK 1000Base-LH 50km 1550nm SFP Transceiver

DEM-314GT-QW | D-LINK 1000Base-LH 50km 1550nm SFP Transceiver

D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-LH Ethernet
  • 1550nm Wavelength
  • 50km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
DEM-312GT2 – D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver

DEM-312GT2 – D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver

D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-SX Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 2km Reach over Multimode
Read more...
DGS-712 D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

DGS-712 D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-T Copper
  • RJ45 Connector
  • 100m Reach
Read more...
DEM-315GT – D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver

DEM-315GT – D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver

D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet
  • 1550nm Wavelength
  • 70km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
DEM-310GT – D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

DEM-310GT – D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-LX Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
DEM-311GT – D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

DEM-311GT – D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-SX Ethernet
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • 550m Reach over Multimode
Read more...

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter