Dell SFP

01-SSC-9791 SonicWall Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

01-SSC-9791 SonicWall Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

SonicWall Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-T Copper
  • 1.25 Gbps Data Rate
  • Up to 100m Reach
Read more...
01-SSC-9789 SonicWall Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

01-SSC-9789 SonicWall Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

SonicWall Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-SX 1G Ethernet
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • 550m Reach over Multimode
Read more...
01-SSC-9790 SonicWall Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

01-SSC-9790 SonicWall Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

SonicWall Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-LX 1G Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
407-10436 – Dell Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

407-10436 – Dell Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Dell Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 100BASE-LX Fast Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
407-10435-QW | DELL 100BASE-FX 2km Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver

407-10435-QW | DELL 100BASE-FX 2km Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver

Dell Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 2km Reach over Multimode
Read more...
310-7225 – Dell Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

310-7225 – Dell Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

Dell Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-T Copper
  • RJ45 Connector
  • 100m Reach
Read more...
790-10071 Dell Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

790-10071 Dell Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Dell Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-LX Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
320-2879 Dell Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

320-2879 Dell Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Dell Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-LX Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
320-2881 Dell Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

320-2881 Dell Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Dell Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-SX Ethernet
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • 550m Reach over Multimode
Read more...
790-10070 Dell Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

790-10070 Dell Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Dell Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-SX Ethernet
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • 550m Reach over Multimode
Read more...

407-10435-QW – 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver (Multimode, 1310nm, 2km)
407-10436-QW – 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km)
310-7225-QW – 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver (Copper, RJ45, 100m)
320-2881-QW – 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode, 850nm, 550m)
790-10070-QW – 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode, 850nm, 550m)
320-2879-QW – 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km)
790-10071-QW – 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km)

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter