Dell XFP

XFP-BX-U60D – Dell Compatible 60km BIDI XFP Transceiver

XFP-BX-U60D – Dell Compatible 60km BIDI XFP Transceiver

Dell Compatible BIDI XFP Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-BXU Bi-Directional
  • Tx-1270nm/Rx-1330nm Wavelengths
  • 60km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
XFP-BX-U40D – Dell Compatible 40km BIDI XFP Transceiver

XFP-BX-U40D – Dell Compatible 40km BIDI XFP Transceiver

Dell Compatible BIDI XFP Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-BXU Bi-Directional
  • Tx-1270nm/Rx-1330nm Wavelengths
  • 40km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
XFP-BX-U10D – Dell Compatible 10km BIDI XFP Transceiver

XFP-BX-U10D – Dell Compatible 10km BIDI XFP Transceiver

Dell Compatible BIDI XFP Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-BXU Bi-Directional
  • Tx-1270nm/Rx-1330nm Wavelengths
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
XFP-BX-D60D – Dell Compatible 60km BIDI XFP Transceiver

XFP-BX-D60D – Dell Compatible 60km BIDI XFP Transceiver

Dell Compatible BIDI XFP Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-BXD Bi-Directional
  • Tx-1330nm/Rx-1270nm Wavelengths
  • 60km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
XFP-BX-D40D – Dell Compatible 40km BIDI XFP Transceiver

XFP-BX-D40D – Dell Compatible 40km BIDI XFP Transceiver

Dell Compatible BIDI XFP Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-BXD Bi-Directional
  • Tx-1330nm/Rx-1270nm Wavelengths
  • 40km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
XFP-BX-D20D – Dell Compatible 20km BIDI XFP Transceiver

XFP-BX-D20D – Dell Compatible 20km BIDI XFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible BIDI XFP Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-BXD Bi-Directional
  • Tx-1330nm/Rx-1270nm Wavelengths
  • 20km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
XFP-BX-D10D – Dell Compatible 10km BIDI XFP Transceiver

XFP-BX-D10D – Dell Compatible 10km BIDI XFP Transceiver

Dell Compatible BIDI XFP Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-BXD Bi-Directional
  • Tx-1330nm/Rx-1270nm Wavelengths
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
409-10007 – Dell Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver

409-10007 – Dell Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver

Dell Compatible XFP Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-LR Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
330-2403 Dell Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver

330-2403 Dell Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver

Dell Compatible XFP Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-LR Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
320-5164 – Dell Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver

320-5164 – Dell Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver

Dell Compatible XFP Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-SR Ethernet
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • 300m Reach over Multimode
Read more...

320-5164-QW 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver (Multimode, 850nm, 300m)
409-10007-QW 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver (Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km)
330-2403-QW 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver (Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km)

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter