Extreme QSFP+

10320 – Extreme Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver

10320 – Extreme Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver

Extreme Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver
  • 40GBASE-LR4 40G Ethernet
  • 4x10Gb/s Data Rate
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
10319 – Extreme Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver

10319 – Extreme Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver

Extreme Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver
  • 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet
  • 4x10Gb/s Data Rate
  • 150m Reach over Multimode
Read more...

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter