H3C SFP+

0231A0A8 – H3C Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

0231A0A8 – H3C Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

H3C Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-LR Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550 – H3C Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver

SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550 – H3C Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver

H3C Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-ER Ethernet
  • 1550nm Wavelength
  • 40km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
SFP-XG-LH80-SM1550 – H3C Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver

SFP-XG-LH80-SM1550 – H3C Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver

H3C Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet
  • 1550nm Wavelength
  • 80km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
SFP-XG-LX220-MM1310 – H3C Compatible SFP+ Transceiver

SFP-XG-LX220-MM1310 – H3C Compatible SFP+ Transceiver

H3C Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-LRM Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 220m Reach over Multimode
Read more...
SFP-XG-LX-SM1310 – H3C Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

SFP-XG-LX-SM1310 – H3C Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

H3C Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-LR Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A H3C Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A H3C Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

H3C Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-SR Ethernet
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • 300m Reach over Multimode
Read more...

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter