H3C XENPAK

XENPAK-LH80-SM1550 – H3C Compatible XENPAK Transceiver

XENPAK-LH80-SM1550 – H3C Compatible XENPAK Transceiver

H3C Compatible XENPAK Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-ZR 10G Ethernet
  • 1550nm Wavelength
  • 80km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
XENPAK-LH40-SM1550 – H3C Compatible XENPAK Transceiver

XENPAK-LH40-SM1550 – H3C Compatible XENPAK Transceiver

H3C Compatible XENPAK Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-ER 10G Ethernet
  • 1550nm Wavelength
  • 40km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
XENPAK-LX-SM1310 – H3C Compatible XENPAK Transceiver

XENPAK-LX-SM1310 – H3C Compatible XENPAK Transceiver

H3C Compatible XENPAK Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
XENPAK-SX-MM850 – H3C Compatible XENPAK Transceiver

XENPAK-SX-MM850 – H3C Compatible XENPAK Transceiver

H3C Compatible XENPAK Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-SR 10G Ethernet
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • 300m Reach over Multimode
Read more...

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter