Huawei XFP

0231A72X – Huawei Compatible XFP Transceiver

0231A72X – Huawei Compatible XFP Transceiver

Huawei Compatible XFP Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-ER Ethernet
  • 1550nm Wavelength
  • 40km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
0231A41G – Huawei Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver

0231A41G – Huawei Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver

Huawei Compatible XFP Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet
  • 1550nm Wavelength
  • 80km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
0231A438 – Huawei Compatible XFP Transceiver

0231A438 – Huawei Compatible XFP Transceiver

Huawei Compatible XFP Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-LR Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
0231A494 – Huawei Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver

0231A494 – Huawei Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver

Huawei Compatible XFP Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-SR Ethernet
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • 300m Reach over Multimode
Read more...

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter