Intel SFP+

E10GSFPLR Intel Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

E10GSFPLR Intel Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

Intel Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-LR Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
E10GSFPSR – Intel Compatible SFP+ Transceiver

E10GSFPSR – Intel Compatible SFP+ Transceiver

Intel Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-SR Ethernet
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • 300m Reach over Multimode
Read more...
TXN181070850X1B – Intel Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

TXN181070850X1B – Intel Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Intel Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-SR Ethernet
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • 300m Reach over Multimode
Read more...

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter