Juniper CFP

CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 – Brocade Compatible CFP2 Transceiver

CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 – Brocade Compatible CFP2 Transceiver

Juniper Compatible CFP2 Transceiver
  • 100GBASE-LR4 100G Ethernet
  • 4x25Gbps Data Rate
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
CFP-40GBASE-LR4 – Juniper Compatible CFP Transceiver

CFP-40GBASE-LR4 – Juniper Compatible CFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible CFP Transceiver
  • 40GBASE-LR4 40G Ethernet
  • Duplex SC Connector
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...
CFP-100GBASE-LR4 – Juniper Compatible CFP Transceiver

CFP-100GBASE-LR4 – Juniper Compatible CFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible CFP Transceiver
  • 100GBASE-LR4 100G Ethernet
  • 4x25Gbps Data Rate
  • 10km Reach over Singlemode
Read more...

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter