SFP Juniper Compatible

EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290-QW – Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290 Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM 80km Singlemode SFP Transceiver Module (EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290)Juniper Compatible 1290nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver

Item No.: EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290-QW

FEATURES:
  • 100% Juniper Compatible
  • SFP Transceiver Module
  • 1000BASE-CWDM
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1290nm Wavelength
  • 80km reach over Singlemode Fiber (SMF)
  • Duplex LC Connector

 

  • OUR PRICE: Contact for Pricing
  • AVAILABILITY: Contact for Availability
  • WARRANTY: Lifetime Warranty

Order Today!

 

 

This device is compatible with any device a Juniper Original Module would work with!

Quagwire Technologies LLC is a leading supplier of 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SFP Transceivers . We have a large selection of 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SFP Transceivers in stock and can ship 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SFP Transceivers to you within 24 hours. All of our 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SFP Transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SFP Transceivers to work in your system and all of our 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SFP Transceivers come with a lifetime warranty.

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter