SFP+ Active Optical Cables - SFPwire

FCBG110SD1C01 SFPwire 10Gb/s SFP+ Active Optical Cable

FCBG110SD1C01 Finisar SFPwire 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable” width=Finisar SFPwire 10G Ethernet 1m Cable with SFP+ Connectors

Item No.: FCBG110SD1C01

FEATURES:
  • Finisar SFPwire
  • Active Optical Cable
  • 10 Gb/s bi-directional links
  • SFP+ Direct-Attach Connectors
  • 1m Cable Length over Multimode (MMF)
  • 10-Gigabit Ethernet Applications
  • Lightweight and flexible
  • Vertically integrated using Finisar’s VCSEL technology
  • RoHS compliant and Lead-Free
  • OUR PRICE: Contact for Pricing
  • AVAILABILITY: Contact for Availability
  • WARRANTY: Lifetime Warranty

Order Today!

 

 

Quagwire Technologies only sells Genuine Finisar Active Cables!

Quagwire Technologies LLC is a leading supplier of SFPwire FCBG110SD1C01 SFP+ Active Optical Cables. We have a large selection of SFPwire FCBG110SD1C01 SFP+ Active Optical Cables in stock and can ship SFPwire FCBG110SD1C01 SFP+ Active Optical Cables to you within 24 hours. All of our SFPwire FCBG110SD1C01 SFP+ Active Optical Cables are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFPwire FCBG110SD1C01 SFP+ Active Optical Cables to work in your system and all of our SFPwire FCBG110SD1C01 SFP+ Active Optical Cables come with a lifetime warranty

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter