SFP+ Active Optical Cables - SFPwire

FCBG110SD1C03 SFPwire 10Gb 3m SFP+ Active Optical Cable

FCBG110SD1C03 Finisar SFPwire 3m 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable (FCBG110SD1C03)Finisar SFPwire 10Gb/s 3m SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Item No.: FCBG110SD1C03

FEATURES:
  • Finisar SFPwire
  • Active Optical Cable
  • 10 Gb/s bi-directional links
  • SFP+ Direct-Attach Connectors
  • 3m Cable Length over Multimode (MMF)
  • 10-Gigabit Ethernet Applications
  • Lightweight and flexible
  • Vertically integrated using Finisar’s VCSEL technology
  • RoHS compliant and Lead-Free
  • OUR PRICE: Contact for Pricing
  • AVAILABILITY: IN-STOCK
  • WARRANTY: Lifetime Warranty

Order Today!

 

 

Quagwire Technologies only sells Genuine Finisar Active Cables!

Quagwire Technologies LLC is a leading supplier of Finisar SFPwire FCBG110SD1C03 3m SFP+ 10Gb/s Active Optical Cables. We have a large selection of Finisar SFPwire FCBG110SD1C03 3m SFP+ 10Gb/s Active Optical Cables in stock and can ship Finisar SFPwire FCBG110SD1C03 3m SFP+ 10Gb/s Active Optical Cables to you within 24 hours. All of our Finisar SFPwire FCBG110SD1C03 3m SFP+ 10Gb/s Active Optical Cables are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the Finisar SFPwire FCBG110SD1C03 3m SFP+ 3m 10Gb/s Active Optical Cables to work in your system and all of our Finisar SFPwire FCBG110SD1C03 3m SFP+ 10Gb/s Active Optical Cables come with a lifetime warranty

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter