Finisar Transceivers

Finisar SFP Transceivers

FWLF15197Dxx – 1.25Gb/s CWDM RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP
FWLF1524P2Vxx – 4 Gigabit RoHS Compliant CWDM SFP
FWLF1631xx – 2.67 Gigabit RoHS Compliant DWDM SFP
FWLF1631Rxx – Long-Reach 2.67 Gigabit RoHS Compliant DWDM SFP
FWLF1634RLxx – 4 Gigabit RoHS Compliant DWDM SFP
FTLF2318P1BCL – 1.25 Gbps Smart SFP 1310nm Transceiver
FTLF2318P1BNL – 1.25 Gbps Smart SFP 1310nm Transceiver
FWLF2519C1Cxx – 125M-1.25Gbps Multi-Rate Smart SFP CWDM Transceiver
FCLF-8520-3 – RoHS 6 Compliant 1000BASE-T RoHS 0 to 85C Copper SFP Transceiver
FCLF-8521-3 – RoHS 6 Compliant 1000BASE-T RoHS 0 to 85C Copper SFP Transceiver
FCLF852xP2BTL – RoHS 6 Compliant 1000BASE-T -40/85C Copper SFP Transceiver
FTLF1217P2xTL – RoHS 6 Compliant FE 1310nm LED SFP Transceiver
FTLF1318P2xCL – 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength
FTLF1318P2xTL – 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver
FTLF1318P2BTL – 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver
FTLF1318P3BTL – Industrial Temp. 1.25 Gb/s Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver
FTRJ1319P1xTL – 1.25G 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km)
FTRJ1319P1BTL – 1.25G 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km)
FTRJ1419P1xCL – 1.25G 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km)
FTRJ1419P1BCL – 1.25G 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km)
FTRJ1519P1xNL – 1.25G 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km)
FTRJ1519P1BNL – 1.25G 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km)
FTLF1321P1xTL – OC-48 SR/STM I-16 RoHS Compliant Multirate SFP
FTLF1322P1xTR – OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 RoHS Compliant SFP
FTLF1323P1xTL – OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 RoHS Compliant SFP
FTLF1323P1xTR – OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 RoHS Compliant SFP
FTLF1324P2xTL – 4 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength SFP Transceiver
FTLF1324P2BTL – 4 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength SFP Transceiver
FTLF1324P2xTV – 4 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength SFP Transceiver
FTLF1419P1xCL – 2 Gigabit 40km RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength SFP
FTLF1421P1xCL – OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 RoHS Compliant Multirate SFP
FTLF1421P1xTL – OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 RoHS Compliant Multirate SFP
FTLF1422P1xTL – OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.1 RoHS Compliant SFP
FTLF1424P2xCD – 4 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength SFP Transceiver
FTLF1424P2xCL – 4 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength SFP
FTLF1424P2BCL – 4 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength SFP
FTLF1424P2xCR – 4 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength SFP Transceiver
FTLF1424P2BCR – 4 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength SFP Transceiver
FTLF1424P2xCV – 4 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength SFP
FTLF1424P2BCV – 4 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength SFP
FTLF1424P2xTD – 4 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength SFP Transceiver
FTLF1424P2xTR – 4 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength SFP Transceiver
FTLF1518P1BTL – 1.25Gb/s RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength
FTLF1519P1xCL – 2 Gigabit 80km RoHS Long-Wavelength SFP Transceiver
FTLF1519P1xNL – 2 Gigabit 80km RoHS Extended Temp. Long-Wavelength SFP
FTLF1521P1xCL – OC-48 IR-2/STM S-16.2 RoHS Compliant Multirate SFP
FTLF1522P1xTL – OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.2 RoHS Compliant SFP
FTLF1523P1xTL – OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 RoHS Compliant SFP
FTLF1619P1xCL – 2 Gigabit 110km RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength
FTLF1619P1BCL – 2 Gigabit 110km RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength
FTLF1621P1xCL – OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver
FTLF1621P1BCL – OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver
FTLF1721P1xCL – OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP
FTLF1721P1BCL – OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP
FTLF1721P2xTL – OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP
FTLF1721P2BTL – OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP
FTLF8519P2xCL – RoHS 6 Compliant 2Gb/s 850nm FC 0 to 70C SFP Transceiver
FTLF8519P2xNL – RoHS 6 Compliant 2Gb/s 850nm FC -20 to 85C SFP Transceiver
FTLF8519P2BNL – RoHS 6 Compliant 2Gb/s 850nm FC -20 to 85C SFP Transceiver
FTRJ8519P1BNL – 1.25G 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m)
FTRJ8519P2BNL – 1.25/2.125G 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m)
FTLF8519P2xTL – RoHS 6 Compliant 2Gb/s 850nm FC -40 to 85C SFP Transceiver
FTLF8519P3BNL – RoHS 6 Compliant 1GFC/2GFC/GE 850nm -20 to 85C SFP Transceiver
FTLF8519P3BTL – RoHS 6 Compliant 1GFC/2GFC/GE 850nm -40 to 85C SFP Transceiver
FTLF8524P2xNL – RoHS 6 Compliant 4Gb/s 850nm FC -20 to 85C SFP Transceiver
FTLF8524P2BNL – RoHS 6 Compliant 4Gb/s 850nm FC -20 to 85C SFP Transceiver
FTLF8524P2xNV – RoHS 6 Compliant 4Gb/s 850nm FC -20 to 85C, Rate Select SFP
FTLF8524P2BNV – RoHS 6 Compliant 4Gb/s 850nm FC -20 to 85C, Rate Select SFP
FTRJ8524P2BNV – 1.25/2.125/4.25G 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m)
FWLF16197Dxx – 1.25Gb/s CWDM RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP
FWLF16217Dxx – 1.25Gb/s CWDM RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP
FWLF15217Dxx – Multi-rate CWDM RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP
FWLF1521P2Nxx – Multi-rate CWDM RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP
FWDM-1519-7D-xx – 1.25 Gigabit CWDM SFP (80km, 1470-1610nm)
FWDM-1521-7D-xx – 2.67 Gigabit CWDM SFP (50km, 1470-1610nm)
FWDM-1619-7D-xx – 1.25 Gigabit CWDM SFP (120km, 1470-1610nm)
FWDM-1621-7D-xx – 2.67 Gigabit CWDM SFP (100km, 1470-1610nm)
FWLF1621P2Txx – Multi-rate CWDM RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP

 

Finisar SFF Transceivers

FTLF8519F2xCL – 2 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Short-Wavelength 2×5 Pin SFF
FTLF8519F2xNL – RoHS Compliant 2Gb/s 850nm-10 to 85C 2×5 Pin SFF
FTLF8519F2xTL – RoHS Compliant 2Gb/s 850nm-40 to 85C 2×5 Pin SFF
FTLF8524E2xNL – 4 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Short-Wavelength 2×7 Pin SFF
FTLF8524E2xNV – 4 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Short-Wavelength 2×7 Pin SFF
FTLF1319F1xTL – 2 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength 2×5 Pin SFF
FTRJ1319F1xTL – 2 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength 2×5 Pin SFF
FTLF1321S1xTL – OC-48 SR-1/STM S-16 RoHS Multirate 2×10 Pin SFF
FTRJ1321S1xTL – OC-48 SR/STM I-16 Multirate 2×10 Pin SFF
FTLF1421S1xCL – OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 RoHS Multirate 2×10 Pin SFF
FTRJ1421S1xCL – OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 RoHS Multirate 2×10 Pin SFF
FTLF1621S1xCL – OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 RoHS Multirate 2×10 Pin SFF
FTRJ1621S1xCL – OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 Multirate 2×10 Pin SFF
FTLF1721S1xCL – OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 RoHS Multirate 2×10 Pin SFF
FTRJ1721S1xCL – OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 Multirate 2×10 Pin SFF
FTLF1322F2xTR – OC-12 SR-1/STM I-4 or OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 2×5 SFF
FTLF1322S2xTR – OC-12 SR-1/STM I-4 or OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 2×10 SFF
FTLF1323F2xTR – OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2×5 SFF
FTLF1323S2xTR – OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2×10 SFF

 

Finisar GBIC Transceivers

FTL-1319-3D – 1 Gigabit 10km Long-Wavelength GBIC
FTL-1319-3D-2.5 – 1 Gigabit 10km Long-Wavelength GBIC
FTR-1319-3D – 1 Gigabit 10km Long-Wavelength GBIC
FTR-1419 – 1 Gigabit 40km Long-Wavelength GBIC
FTL-1419-3D – 1 Gigabit 40km Long-Wavelength GBIC
FTL-1519-3D – 1 Gigabit 80km Long-Wavelength GBIC
FTR-1519-V2 – 1 Gigabit 80km Long-Wavelength GBIC
FTL-1619-xx – 1 Gigabit CWDM GBIC with APD Receiver
FTR-1619-xx – 1 Gigabit CWDM GBIC with APD Receiver
FTR-1621T-xx – 2.67 Gigabit CWDM Extended Temperature GBIC
FTL-1621-xx – 2.67 Gigabit CWDM GBIC with APD Receiver
FTR-1621-xx – 2.67 Gigabit CWDM GBIC with APD Receiver
FTR-1629-xx – 1 Gigabit DWDM GBIC
FTR-1631-xx – 2.67 Gigabit DWDM GBIC
FTL-8519-3D – RoHS Compliant GE 850nm GBIC Transceiver
FTL-8519-3D-2.5 – RoHS Compliant 2Gb/s 850nm GBIC Transceiver
FTR-8519-3D – 1 Gigabit Short-Wavelength GBIC
FCM-8520-3 – 1 Gigabit 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC
FCM-8521-3 – 1 Gigabit 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC
FCL-8520-3 – 1 Gigabit 1000BASE-T Copper RoHS Compliant GBIC
FCL-8521-3 – 1 Gigabit 1000BASE-T Copper RoHS Compliant GBIC

 

Finisar PON

FTEN2115P1NUN – Finisar 1.25Gb/s 10km PON w/ built-in EPON ONU supporting CTC OAM
FTEN2116P1NUN – Finisar 1.25Gb/s 20km PON w/ built-in EPON ONU supporting CTC OAM
FTEN2117P1NUN – Finisar 1.25Gb/s 20km+ PON w/ built-in EPON ONU supporting CTC OAM
FTEN2215P1CUN – Finisar 1.25Gb/s 10km PON w/ built-in EPON ONU (FP Transmission)
FTEN2216P1CUN – Finisar 1.25Gb/s 20km PON w/ built-in EPON ONU (DFB Transmission)
FTEN2217P1CUN – Finisar 1.25Gb/s 20km+ PON w/ built-in EPON ONU (DFB Transmission)
FTGL202xPxxUN – Finisar 2.48 Gb/s GPON w/ built-in EPON ONU (20km, SMF, DDM)
FTGL2025FDIUx -Finisar 2.48/1.25 Gb/s BiDi GPON OLT SFF Pigtailed (Tx-1490/Rx-1310)
FTxL2025S1xUS – Finisar 2.48/1.25 Gb/s BiDi GPON OLT SFF Pigtailed (Tx-1490/Rx-1310)
FTGN3025Q1TAS – Finisar 2.48 Gb/s BiDi ONU GPON (Tri-plexer: 1490/1310/1555nm)

 

Finisar SFP+ Transceivers

FTLX1471D3BCL – 10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1471D3BTL – 10Gb/s Industrial Temperature 10km SMF Datacom SFP+
FTLX1471D3BCV – 1G/10G 10km Datacom SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1371D3BCL – 10Gb/s 220m Multi Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver
FTLF8528P2BCV – 8.5 Gb/s 850nm FC 0 to 70C SFP+ Transceiver
FTLF8528P3BCV – 8.5Gb/s FC BiDi SFP+ Transceiver (50/125um OM3 MMF, DDM)
FTLF8528P2BNV – 8.5 Gb/s 850nm FC -5 to 85C SFP+ Transceiver
FTLF1328P2BNV – 8 Gigabit Long-Wavelength SFP+ Transceiver
FTLF1428P2BNV – 8 Gigabit Long-Wavelength SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX8571D3BCL – 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX8571D3BCV – 1G/10G 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX8571D3BNL – 10GBASE-SR 850nm Datacom SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1471D3BNL – 10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1671D3BCL – 10Gb/s 40km Datacom SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1472M3BCL – 10Gb/s, 2/10km Single Mode, Multi-Rate SFP+ Transceiver
FTLF1429P3BNV – 14.025Gbps 10km Duplex 16GFC SFP+ Transceiver
FTLF8529P3BCV – 14.025Gbps 100m Duplex 16GFC SFP+ Transceiver
FTLF8529P3BNV – 14.025Gbps 100m Duplex 16GFC SFP+ Transceiver

 

Finisar SNAP12

FTXD02SL1T – 32Gb/s OM3 Multimode 600m SNAP12 12-Channel Optical Transmitter
FTXD02SL1C – 32Gb/s OM3 Multimode 600m SNAP12 12-Channel Optical Transmitter
FRXD02SL1T – 32Gb/s OM3 Multimode 600m SNAP12 12-Channel Optical Receiver
FRXD02SL1C – 32Gb/s Multi-rate 600m SNAP12 12-Channel Optical Receiver

 

Finisar XFP Transceivers

FTLX3612M3xx – Finisar 10G Ethernet ER SONET IR2 DWDM XFP Transceiver
FTLX3811F3xx – 8Gb/s Multi-protocol 80km DWDM XFP Transceiver
FTLX1412M3BNL – 10Gb/s Multi-protocol Extended-Temp. 10km XFP Transceiver
FTLX8511D3 – Datacom RoHS Compliant 10 Gb/s 300m XFP
FTLX8511D3BTL – Datacom RoHS Compliant I-Temp 10 Gb/s 300m XFP
FTRX-1411M3 – 10GBASE-LR/LW OC-192 XFP Transceiver (1310nm, 10km, SMF)
FTRX-1411-3 – 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver (1310nm, 10km, SMF)
FTLX1412D3BCL – 10Gb/s Datacom 10km XFP Transceiver
FTLX1412M3BCL – 10Gb/s Multi-protocol 10km XFP Transceiver
FTLX1412M3BTL – 10Gb/s Multi-protocol Industrial-Temp. 10km XFP Transceiver
FTRX-1611-3 – 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver (1550nm, 40km, SMF)
FTLX1612M3BCL – 10Gb/s Multi-protocol 40km XFP Transceiver
FTLX1612M3BTL – 10Gb/s Multi-protocol Industrial-Temp. 40km XFP Transceiver
FTLX1811M3 – 10Gb/s Multi-protocol 80km XFP Transceiver
FTLX3611M3xx – 10Gb/s Multi-protocol 40km DWDM XFP Transceiver
FTLX3811M3xx – 10Gb/s Multi-protocol 80km DWDM XFP Transceiver
FTLX3812M3xx – 10Gb/s Multi-protocol 80km DWDM XFP for amplified links
FTLX4213xxxxxx – 10Gb/s Multi-protocol >120km DWDM XFP Transceiver
FTLX1412D3BTL – 10Gb/s Datacom Industrial-Temp. 10km XFP Transceiver
FTLX4213M3BCL – Multi-protocol RoHS Compliant 120km 10 Gb/s 1550nm XFP
FTLX8511D3 – Datacom RoHS Compliant 10 Gb/s 300m XFP
FTLX6811MCC – 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 80km 10Gb/s DWDM 50GHz XFP Transceiver
FTLX4213x3xxxx – +3200 ps/nm (~200km) DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

 

finisar xenpak Transceivers
FTLX8561E2 – 10 Gb/s 850nm Multimode 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transponder
FTLX1462E2 – 10 Gb/s 1310nm Single Mode 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transponder

 

Finisar X2 Transceivers

FTLX8541E2 – 10 Gb/s 850nm Multimode 10GBASE-SR X2 Transponder
FTLX8541F2 – 10 Gb/s 850nm Multimode 10GFC X2 Transponder
FTLX1341E2 – 10 Gb/s 1310nm 10GBASE-LRM X2 Transponder
FTLX1442E2 – 10 Gb/s 1310nm Single Mode 10GBASE-LR X2 Transponder
FTLX1442F2 – 10 Gb/s 1310nm Single Mode 10GBASE-LR X2 Transponder

 

Finisar 300 PIN Transceivers

12RZAAU4MALCB – Return to Zero, DWDM Tunable (C-Band), 50GHz, 10GFC, SMF
12TRAAU4MALCB – DWDM Tunable (C-Band), 50GHz, APD, Multi-rate, SMF, 80km
12TRAAU4MALLB – DWDM Broadband Tunable, 50GHz(L-Band), APD, 10GFC, 80km
12TRAAU4MPLCB – DWDM Tunable, 50GHz spacing (C-Band), PIN ITU, 10Gb/s, 80km
12TRAAU4MPLLB – DWDM Tunable, 50GHz spacing (L-Band), PIN ITU, 10Gb/s, 80km
12TRACU4MALCB – DWDM Tunable, 50GHz spacing (C-Band), APD, 10.7Gb/s, 80km
12TRACU4MALLB – DWDM Tunable, 50GHz spacing (L-Band), APD, 10.7Gb/s, 80km
12TRACU4MPLCB – DWDM Tunable, 50GHz spacing (C-Band), PIN, SMF, 80km
12TRACU4MPLLB – DWDM Tunable, 50GHz spacing (L-Band), PIN, 10GFC, 80km
14TRAAI2MPL – 10Gb/s TDM EML, PIN, OC-192 IR-2 1550nm, Optical Transponder
14TRAAI5MPLxxx – DWDM EML, 100GHz spacing (C-Band), PIN, OC-192 IR-2, 40km
14TRAAL2MAL – 10Gb/s 1550nm Long Reach Optical Transponder, SMF, 80km
14TRAAL5MALxxx – DWDM EML, 100GHz spacing (C-Band), APD, ITU-T G.959, 40km
16TRAAU4MALCB – DWDM Tunable, 50GHz (C-Band), ITU G.698.1, 10GFC, SMF, 80km
16TRACU4MALCB – DWDM Tunable, 50GHz (C-Band), ITU G.698.1, 10GFC, SMF, 80km
33EBABSS – 10Gb/s 300-pin evaluation board
35XOAAU4MALCB – DWDM Tunable, 50GHz (C-Band), ITU G.698.1, 10GFC, SMF, 80km
40WSAA09ZZL – 1×9 DWP100, fixed 100GHz channel spacing (48ch), C-band, LC
41WSAA09ZZL – 1×9 DWP100, 50 or 100GHz channel spacing, C-Band, LC
53DPAAU4JBLCB – 40Gb/s – OTU3 DWDM Tunable Very Long Reach DPSK
53DPAAU4JELCB – NRZ-DPSK, Very Long Haul, 66.7GHz, DWDM C-Band Tunable
54TRAAV2GPL – NRZ-DPSK, 44.6Gb/s, Very Long Haul, 50GHz, DWDM C-Band Tunable
54TRAAV2GPS – 43Gb/s 1550nm EML, PIN, NRZ, OTU3, 2km, pigtailed SC
54TRAAV2HPL – 40Gb/s 1550nm EML, PIN, NRZ, OTU3, 2km, pigtailed LC
54TRAAV2HPS – 40Gb/s 1550nm EML, PIN, NRZ, OTU3, 2km, SMF, pigtailed SC
54TRAAV2JPL – 43Gb/s 1550nm EML, PIN, NRZ, OTU3, 2km, w/ Jitter Filter
54TRAAV2JPS – 43Gb/s 1550nm EML, PIN, NRZ, OTU3, 2km, SMF, w/ Jitter Filter
54TRABV2GPL – 43Gb/s 1550nm EML, PIN, NRZ, OTU3, 2km, w/o Jitter Filter
54TRABV2JPL – 43Gb/s 1550nm EML, PIN, NRZ, OTU3, 2km, 300-pin 3.5″x4.5″

 

Finisar QSFP+ Transceivers

FTL410QE1C– 41.2 Gb/s 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (100m, 850nm, MMF OM3, DDM)
FTL4C1QE1C – 41.2 Gb/s 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (10km, CWDM, SMF, DDM)
FTL4C1QM1C – 40GBASE-LR4 & OTN OTU3 QSFP+ Transceiver (10km, CWDM, SMF, DDM)

 

Finisar CFP Transceivers

FTLQ8181EBLM – Finisar 40G Ethernet 100m CFP Optical Transceiver Module
FTLQ7181EALx – Finisar 40G Ethernet 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module
FTLQ7181EALS – Finisar 40G Ethernet 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module
FTLQ7181MALx – Finisar 40G Multi-rate 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module
FTLQ7181MALS – Finisar 40G Multi-rate 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module
FTLC8281RCNM – Finisar 100GBASE-SR10 100G Ethernet CFP Transceiver Module
FTLC1181RDNx – Finisar 100G Ethernet 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module
FTLC1181RDNA – Finisar 100G Ethernet 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module
FTLC1181RDNL – Finisar 100G Ethernet 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module
FTLC1181RDNS – Finisar 100G Ethernet 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module

 

Finisar CXP Transceivers

FTLD10CE1C – 120 Gb/s 100GBASE-SR4 CXP Duplex (100m, 850nm, MMF, DDM)
FTLD12CL1C – 150 Gb/s 100GBASE-SR4 CXP Duplex (100m, 850nm, MMF, DDM)

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Fax: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7!
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter