SFP Alcatel Compatible

iSFP-100-MM-QW | Alcatel 100BASE-FX 2km Industrial SFP Transceiver

iSFP-100-MM-QW 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet Alcatel Lucent 2km 1310nm Multimode Industrial  SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module100% Alcatel Compatible Industrial Temp -40/85°C SFP Transceiver

Item No.: iSFP-100-MM-QW

FEATURES:
  • 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible
  • SFP Transceiver Module
  • 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet
  • 1310nm Wavelength
  • 2km Transmission Distance
  • Multimode Fiber (MMF)
  • LC Duplex Connector
  • Industrial Operating Temperature: -40°C to 85°C

 

  • OUR PRICE: Contact for Pricing
  • AVAILABILITY: Contact for Availability
  • LABELING: Specific Labels on Request
  • WARRANTY: 2-year replacement warranty

ORDER TODAY!

 

 

This device is compatible with any device an Alcatel Original Module would work with!

Quagwire Technologies LLC is a leading supplier of 100% Alcatel Compatible iSFP-100-MM-QW 100BASE-FX Multimode 2km Industrial Temperature SFP Transceivers. We have a large selection of 100% Alcatel Compatible iSFP-100-MM-QW 100BASE-FX Multimode 2km Industrial Temperature SFP Transceivers in stock and can ship Alcatel Compatible iSFP-100-MM-QW 100BASE-FX Multimode 2km Industrial Temperature SFP Transceivers to you within 24 hours. All of our 100% Alcatel Compatible iSFP-100-MM-QW 100BASE-FX Multimode 2km Industrial Temperature SFP Transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the 100% Alcatel Compatible iSFP-100-MM-QW 100BASE-FX Multimode 2km Industrial Temperature SFP Transceivers to work in your system and all of our 100% Alcatel Compatible iSFP-100-MM-QW 100BASE-FX Multimode 2km Industrial Temperature SFP Transceivers come with a 2 year advance replacement warranty.

Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

Contact Us

  • Phone: (847) 331-3255
  • Phone: (312) 253-4493
  • Email: sales@quagwire.com
  • Support available 24/7
  • Sitemap

Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

Subscribe to e-Newsletter