SFP Alcatel Compatible

3HE00070AA-QW | ALCATEL 1470nm CWDM 60km SFP Transceiver

3HE00070AA Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-CWDM 60km Singlemode SFP Optical Transceiver ModuleAlcatel-Lucent Compatible 60km CWDM SFP Transceiver

Item No.: 3HE00070AA-QW

FEATURES:
  • 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible
  • SFP Transceiver Module
  • 1000BASE-CWDM
  • 1470nm Wavelength
  • 60km reach over Singlemode Fiber (SMF)
  • Digital Diagnostics Monitoring
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Manufacturer: Third-Party

     

    • OUR PRICE: Contact for Pricing
    • AVAILABILITY: Contact for Availability
    • LABELING: Specific Labels on Request
    • WARRANTY: 2-year replacement warranty

    CLICK TO ORDER

     

     

    This device is compatible with any device an Alcatel-Lucent Original Module would work with!

    Quagwire Technologies LLC is a leading supplier of 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00070AA-QW 1470nm CWDM 60km SFP Transceivers . We have a large selection of 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00070AA-QW 1470nm CWDM 60km SFP Transceivers in stock and can ship 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00070AA-QW 1470nm CWDM 60km SFP Transceivers to you within 24 hours. All of our 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00070AA-QW 1470nm CWDM 60km SFP Transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00070AA-QW 1470nm CWDM 60km SFP Transceivers to work in your system and all of our 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00070AA-QW 1470nm CWDM 60km SFP Transceivers come with a 2 year replacement warranty.

    Quagwire remains committed to reducing electronic waste by collaborating with E-Recycling programs to promote proper disposal of fiber optic network equipment

    Contact Us

    • Phone: (847) 331-3255
    • Phone: (312) 253-4493
    • Email: sales@quagwire.com
    • Support available 24/7
    • Sitemap

    Twitter Feed @_Quagwire

    Subscribe to e-Newsletter